You are here:
Name Power (HP) Bollard pull Length Beam Depth
231.ASUNCION495,006,0020,716,212,75
232.S. ANTONIO DE PADUA480,005,0019,696,142,33
233.VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO II480,005,0019,696,142,25
234.SANTA CATALINA462,003,5019,496,172,37
235.DON QUIJOTE II275,003,2012,004,001,80
236.DON QUIJOTE I200,002,008,403,401,50
Previous1...161718192021222324See all

This website uses cookies (for technical, analytical and social network purposes) to optimize its operation, as well as for statistical analysis and interaction with social networks. We understand that if you check ACCEPT or continue browsing our website you accept that we may host and use these types of cookies. For more detailed information about the use or disabling of the cookies used on this website, consult our Cookies policy. [I AGREE]